Lecture 09 - EP BitQuiz

To participate in the EP BitQuiz it is required to fill in the EP BitQuiz Registration Form by Tueday the 14th of December at 23:55.

Echipe BitQuiz

Echipa 1

  1. Stefan Marinela Denisa
  2. Sorescu Teodora
  3. Olaru Cristian
  4. Balan Ion Denis
  5. Bacanu Adelin

Echipa 2

  1. Comana Marian Georgian
  2. Petre Laurentiu
  3. Zamfirescu Andreea
  4. Caraman Ghenadie
  5. Barbieru Andrei-Petre

Echipa 3

  1. Luca Andrei
  2. Rijnita Daniel
  3. Descultu Cristian
  4. Mihailov Constantin
  5. Stanescu Teodora

Echipa 4

  1. Neatu Remus Mihai
  2. Florea Victor Andrei
  3. Asimionesei Daniel
  4. Miuleț Narcis-Adelin
  5. Rîcă Radu

Echipa 5

  1. Mateescu Petru
  2. Lica Robert
  3. Tanasă Ioan
  4. Airinei Daniel
  5. Tantană Victoria

Echipa 6

  1. Calancea Corneliu
  2. Ghiban Costin
  3. Hoisan Stefan-Alexandru
  4. Barbu Rodica-Andreea
  5. Pantelimon Andreea

Echipa 7

  1. Simion Bogdan-Alexandru
  2. Popa Stefan Cristian
  3. Stoian Miruna
  4. Draghici Bogdan-Costinel
  5. Aldea Lorena Mihaela

Echipa 8

  1. Roinita Lucian-Teodor
  2. Grigore Irina-Domnica
  3. Filipoiu Alexandru
  4. Ivan Robert-Constantin
  5. Nedelcu Ioana

Echipa 9

  1. Nedelcu Stefan Marian
  2. Gherasie Stefania-Elena
  3. Rugea Anca-Diana
  4. Leoveanu Maria
  5. Barbu Victor

Echipa 10

  1. Popa Stefan
  2. Buga Bogdan-Andrei
  3. Rumanu Teodora
  4. Popa Iulia
  5. Dumitrescu Ioana

Echipa 11

  1. Constandache Florina
  2. Nichita Radu
  3. Biolete Alexandru-Eusebiu
  4. Mutu Andrei
  5. Patrascu Catalin

Echipa 12

  1. Tudose Izabel-Stefania
  2. Apostol Ruxandra
  3. Topala Andrei-Tudor
  4. Stratila Vladislav
  5. Dobrin Bogdan-Valentin

Echipa 13

  1. Basaraba Adina-Vasilica
  2. Moldovan Raul
  3. Ion David-Gabriel
  4. Oprea Olivia Maria-Magdalena
  5. Drăgulin Liviu-Mihai

Echipa 14

  1. Antoniu Bogdan
  2. Necsoiu Robert
  3. Bivolaru Victor-Alexandru
  4. Dobrila Madalin
  5. Stanciu Adrian

Echipa 15

  1. Balan Alexandra-Andreea
  2. Caroi Narcis-Florin
  3. Niculescu Tudor Horia
  4. Rusu Andrei-Luigi
  5. Ionita Bogdan Andrei

Echipa 16

  1. Vasilache Andra
  2. Ivan Alexandru
  3. Dumitrescu Andrei-Ciprian
  4. Popescu Lucian-Ioan
  5. Udriştioiu Alexandru

Echipa 17

  1. Radutoiu Vlad
  2. Andronache Anca-Maria
  3. Ghizdareanu Alexandra-Afrodita
  4. Calin Dragos-Stefan
  5. Coculescu Gabriel

Echipa 18

  1. Florescu Andrei
  2. Blaj Alexandru Dragos
  3. Sulimovici Raoul-Renatto
  4. Pirlog Patricia Claudia
  5. Cotici Irina

Echipa 19

  1. Pirvulescu Alice-Maria
  2. Coman Calin Ilie
  3. Gherman Sebastian-Costin
  4. Macovei Ioana-Andreea
ep/lectures/09.txt · Last modified: 2021/12/15 18:11 by radu.mantu
CC Attribution-Share Alike 3.0 Unported
www.chimeric.de Valid CSS Driven by DokuWiki do yourself a favour and use a real browser - get firefox!! Recent changes RSS feed Valid XHTML 1.0